на COLEOPTERA на POLYPHAGA
Семейство STAPHYLINIDAE
Achenium depressum Gravenhorst, 1802
Acidota crenata Fabricius, 1792
Acidota cruentata Mannerheim, 1830
Acrotona aterrima Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona convergens A. Strand, 1958
Acrotona obfuscata Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona parvula Mannerheim, 1830
Acrotona pilosicollis Brundin, 1952
Acrotona pseudotenera Cameron, 1933
Acrotona pygmaea Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona sylvicola Kraatz, 1856 = Acrotona planipennis C.G. Thomson, 1855
Acrotona troglodytes Motschulsky, 1858 = Acrotona consanguinea Eppelsheim, 1875
Acrulia inflata Gyllenhal, 1813
Acylophorus glaberrimus Herbst, 1784
Agaricochara latissima Stephens, 1832
Aleochara bilineata Gyllenhal, 1810
Aleochara bipustulata Linnaeus, 1761
Aleochara brevipennis Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara cuniculorum Kraatz, 1858
Aleochara curtula Goeze, 1777
Aleochara erythroptera Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara funebris Wollaston, 1864
Aleochara fumata Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara grandeguttata Assing, 2009
Aleochara haematoptera E.G. Kraatz, 1858
Aleochara haemoptera Kraatz, 1856 = Aleochara haematodes ripicola Mulsant et Rey, 1874
Aleochara incospicula Aubé, 1850
Aleochara intricata Mannerheim, 1830
Aleochara kamila Lykovsky, 1984
Aleochara laevigata Gyllenhal, 1810
Aleochara lanuginosa Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara lata Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara moerens Gyllenhal, 1827
Aleochara rambouseki Likovský, 1964
Aleochara ruficornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara spadicea Erichson, 1837 = Rheochara spadicea Erichson, 1839
Aleochara sparsa Heer, 1839
Aleochara spissicornis W.F. Erichson, 1839
Aleochara tristis Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara verna Say, 1839
Alianta incana Erichson, 1837
Aloconota gregaria Erichson, 1839
Aloconota insecta C.G. Thomson, 1856
Aloconota sulcifrons Stephens, 1832
Amischa analis Gravenhorst, 1802
Amischa bifoveolata Mannerheim, 1830
Amischa decipiens Sharp, 1869
Amischa nigrofusca Stephens, 1832
Anaulacaspis nigra Gravenhorst, 1802 = Falagria nigra Gravenhorst, 1802
Anomognathus cuspidatus Erichson, 1839
Anotylus affinis Czwalina, 1870
Anotylus clypeonitens Pandelle, 1867
Anotylus complanatus Erichson, 1839
Anotylus insecatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus intricatus Erichson, 1840
Anotylus inustus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Anotylus rugosus Fabricius, 1775
Anotylus saulcyi Pandelle, 1867
Anotylus sculpturatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus tetracarinatus Block, 1799
Anotylus tetratoma Czwalina, 1871
Anthobium atrocephalum Gyllenhal, 1827
Anthobium fusculum Erichson, 1839
Anthobium unicolor Marsham, 1802
Anthophagus angusticollis Mannerheim, 1830
Anthophagus caraboides Linnaeus, 1758
Anthophagus omalinus omalinus Zetterstedt, 1828
Aploderus caelatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Arpedium quadrum Gravenhorst, 1806
Arrhenopeplus tesserula Curtis, 1828 = Micropeplus tesserula Curtis, 1828
Astenus gracilis Paykull, 1789
Astenus lyonessius Joy, 1908 = Astenus longelytratus Palm, 1936
Astenus procerus Gravenhorst, 1806
Astenus pulchellus Heer, 1839
Astenus rutilipennis Reitter, 1909
Atanygnathus terminalis Erichson, 1839
Atheta aeneipennis Thomson, 1856 = Atheta picipennis Mannerheim, 1843
Atheta amicula Stephens, 1832 = Microdota amicula Stephens, 1832
Atheta amplicollis Mulsant et Rey, 1873
Atheta aquatica Thomson, 1852
Atheta aquatilis C.G. Thomson, 1867
Atheta arctica Thomson, 1856
Atheta atramentaria Gyllenhal, 1810
Atheta basicornis Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Atheta benickiella Brundin, 1948
Atheta boletophila C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta britanniae Bernhauer et Scheerpeltz, 1926
Atheta brunneipennis C.G. Thomson, 1852
Atheta canescens Sharp, 1869
Atheta castanoptera Mannerheim, 1830
Atheta celata Erichson, 1837
Аtheta confusa Märkel, 1844 = Notothecta confusa Märkel, 1844
Atheta corvina Thomson, 1856 = Anopleta corvina C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta crassicornis Fabricius, 1792
Atheta dadopora Thomson, 1867
Аtheta ebenina Mulsant et Rey, 1873
Atheta elongatula Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta europaea Likovský, 1984
Atheta euryptera Stephens, 1832
Atheta fallaciosa Sharp, 1869
Atheta flavipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta fungi Gravenhorst, 1806 = Acrotona fungi Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta gagatina Baudi di Selve, 1848
Atheta graminicola Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta gyllenhali Thomson, 1856
Atheta harwoodi B.S. Williams, 1930
Atheta hygrobia Thomson, 1856
Atheta hypnorum Kiesenwetter, 1850
Atheta incognita Sharp, 1869
Atheta laevana Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Atheta laticollis Stephens, 1832
Atheta liturata Stephens, 1832
Atheta longicornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta luridipennis Mannerheim, 1830
Atheta luteipes Erichson, 1837 = Dilacra luteipes Erichson, 1837
Atheta malleus Joy, 1913
Atheta marcida Erichson, 1837
Atheta melanocera Thomson, 1856
Atheta myrmecobia Kraatz, 1856
Atheta nidicola Johansen, 1914
Atheta nigra Kraatz, 1856
Atheta nigritula Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta occulta Erichson, 1837
Atheta orbata Erichson, 1837
Atheta orphana Erichson, 1837
Atheta pallidicornis C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta palustris Kiesenwetter, 1844
Atheta paracrassicornis Brundin, 1954
Atheta parapicipennis Brundin, 1954
Atheta picipes Thomson, 1856
Atheta pilicornis Thomson, 1852
Atheta pittionii Scheerpeltz, 1950
Atheta ravilla Erichson, 1839
Atheta ripicola Hanssen, 1932 статус вида неясен
Atheta scapularis Sahlberg, 1831
Atheta setigera Sharp, 1869
Atheta sodalis Erichson, 1837
Atheta subsinuata Erichson, 1839
Atheta subtilis W. Scriba, 1866
Atheta talpa Heer, 1841
Atheta taxiceroides Muenster, 1932
Atheta terminalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta tmolosensis Bernhauer, 1940
Atheta triangulum Kraatz, 1856
Atheta trinotata Kraatz, 1856
Atheta vaga Heer, 1839 = Atheta nigricornis C.G. Thomson, 1852
Atheta vilis Erichson, 1837 = Dilacra vilis Erichson, 1837
Atheta volans W. Scriba, 1859
Atheta xanthopus Thomson, 1856
Atrecus affinis Paykull, 1789
Atrecus longiceps Fauvel, 1873 = Baptolinus longiceps Fauvel, 1873
Atrecus pilicornis Paykull, 1790
Autalia longicornis Scheerpeltz, 1947
Autalia rivularis Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius cephalotes Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus cephalotes Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius puella Nordmann, 1837 = Philonthus puella Nordmann, 1837
Bisnius scribae Fauvel, 1867 = Philonthus scribae Fauvel, 1867
Bisnius sordidus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus sordidus Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius spermophili Ganglbauer, 1897 = Philonthus spermophili Ganglbauer, 1897
Bisnius subuliformis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus subuliformis Gravenhorst, 1802
Bledius annae Sharp, 1911
Bledius atricapillus Germar, 1825 = Bledius praetermissus Williams, 1929
Bledius denticollis Fauvel, 1872
Bledius dissimilis Erichson, 1840
Bledius erraticus Erichson, 1839
Bledius fergussoni Joy, 1912
Bledius fuscipes Rye, 1875
Bledius gallicus Gravenhorst, 1806
Bledius limicola Tottenham, 1940
Bledius littoralis Heer, 1839
Bledius longulus Erichson, 1839
Bledius nanus Erichson, 1840
Bledius opacus Block, 1799
Bledius pallipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Bledius subterraneus Erichson, 1839
Bledius talpa Gyllenhal, 1810
Bledius tenenbaumi Bernhauer, 1936
Bledius terebrans Schiodte, 1866
Bledius tricornis Herbst, 1784
Bledius vilis Mäklin, 1878
Bolitobius castaneus Stephens, 1832 = Bolitobius analis Fabricius, 1787
Bolitobius cingulatus Mannerheim, 1830
Bolitochara lucida Gravenhorst, 1802
Bolitochara mulsanti Sharp, 1875
Bolitochara obliqua Erichson, 1837
Bolitochara pulchra Gravenhorst, 1806
Bolitochara tecta Assing, 2014
Brachyusa concolor Erichson, 1839
Bryophacis crassicornis Mäklin, 1847 = Bryoporus crassicornis Mäklin, 1847
Bryoporus cernuus Gravenhorst, 1806
Cadaverota cadaverina C. Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Calodera aethiops Gravenhorst, 1802
Calodera nigrita Mannerheim, 1830
Calodera riparia Erichson, 1837
Calodera rubens Erichson, 1837 = Ityocara rubens Erichson, 1837
Carpelimus bilineatus Stephens, 1832
Carpelimus corticinus Gravenhorst, 1806
Carpelimus despectus Baudi, 1870
Carpelimus elongatulus Erichson, 1839
Carpelimus erichsoni Sharp, 1871
Carpelimus exiguus Erichson, 1839
Carpelimus fuliginosus Gravenhorst, 1802
Carpelimus gracilis Mannerheim, 1830
Carpelimus heidenreichi L. Benick, 1934
Carpelimus impressus Lacordaire, 1835
Carpelimus lindrothi Palm, 1947
Carpelimus manchuricus subtilicornis Roubal, 1946 = Carpelimus subtilicornis Roubal, 1946
Carpelimus obesus Kiesenwetter, 1844
Carpelimus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1802
Carpelimus rivularis Motschulsky, 1860
Carphacis striatus Olivier, 1795 = Lordithon striatus Olivier, 1795
Caryoscapha limbata Erichson, 1845
Chilomorpha longitarsis C.G. Thomson, 1867 = Cousya longitarsis Thomson, 1867
Cilea silphoides Linnaeus, 1767 = C. suturalis Panzer, 1794
Coprophilus striatulus Fabricius, 1792 = Elonium striatulus Fabricius, 1792
Coproporus colchicus Kraatz, 1858
Coprothassa melanaria Mannerheim, 1830 = Atheta melanaria Mannerheim, 1830
Cordalia obscura Gravenhorst, 1802
Coryphium angusticolle Stephens, 1834
Crataraea suturalis Mannerheim, 1830
Creophilus maxillosus Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин падальный)
Cypha discoidea Erichson, 1839
Cypha longicornis Paykull, 1800
Cypha suecica Palm, 1936
Dacrila fallax Kraatz, 1856
Dasygnypeta velata Erichson, 1837
Deinopsis erosa Stephens, 1832
Deleaster dichrous Gravenhorst, 1802
Deliphrum tectum Paykull, 1789
Devia prospera Erichson, 1839
Dexiogyia corticina Erichson, 1837
Dianous coerulescens Gyllenhal, 1810
Dinaraea aequata Erichson, 1837
Dinaraea angustula Gyllenhal, 1810
Dinaraea arcana Erichson, 1839
Dinaraea linearis Gravenhorst, 1802
Dinarda dentata Gravenhorst, 1806
Dinarda hagensii Wasmann, 1889
Dinarda maerkelii Kiesenwetter, 1843
Dinarda pygmaea Wasmann, 1894
Dinothenarus pubescens De Geer, 1774
Dochmonota clancula Erichson, 1837
Drusilla canaliculata Fabricius, 1787
Edaphus lederi Eppelscheim, 1878
Emus hirtus Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин волосатый)
Enalodroma hepatica Erichson, 1839 = Atheta hepatica Erichson, 1839
Encephalus complicans Stephens, 1832
Erichsonius cinerascens Gravenhorst, 1802 = Actobius cinerascens Gravenhorst, 1802
Euaesthetus bipunctatus Ljungh, 1804
Euaesthetus ruficapillus Lacordaire, 1835
Eucnecosum brachypterum Gravenhorst, 1802
Euryporus picipes Paykull, 1800
Euryusa castanoptera Kraatz, 1856
Euryusa optabilis Heer, 1839
Euryusa pipitzi* Eppelsheim, 1887 синономия вида обсуждается
Euryusa sinuata Erichson, 1837
Eusphalerum lapponicum Mannerheim, 1830
Eusphalerum longipenne Erichson, 1839
Eusphalerum luteum Marsham, 1802
Eusphalerum minutum Fabricius, 1792
Eusphalerum primulae Stephens, 1834
Falagria caesa Erichson, 1837
Falagria sulcatula Gravenhorst, 1806
Gabrius astutus Erichson, 1840
Gabrius bescidicus Smetana, 1952
Gabrius breviventer Sperk, 1835 = G. pennatus Sharp, 1910 = G. coxalus Hochhuth, 1871
Gabrius exiguus Nordmann, 1837
Gabrius expectatus Smetana, 1952
Gabrius lividipes Baudi di Selve, 1848
Gabrius nigritulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Gabrius osseticus Kolenati, 1846
Gabrius piliger Mulsant et Rey, 1876
Gabrius splendidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Gabrius subnigritulus Joy, 1913
Gabrius trossulus Nordmann, 1837
Gabrius velox Sharp, 1910
Gabrius vernalis Stephens, 1833
Gauropterus fulgidus Fabricius, 1787
Geodromicus plagiatus Fabricius, 1798
Geostiba circellaris Gravenhorst, 1802
Gymnusa brevicollis Paykull, 1800
Gyrohypnus angustatus Stephens, 1833
Gyrohypnus atratus Heer, 1839
Gyrohypnus fracticornis O. Muller, 1776
Gyrohypnus liebei Scheerpeltz, 1926
Gyrophaena affinis Mannerheim, 1830
Gyrophaena bihamata Thomson, 1867
Gyrophaena boleti Linnaeus, 1758
Gyrophaena congrua Erichson, 1837
Gyrophaena fasciata Marsham, 1802
Gyrophaena gentilis Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena joyi Wendeler, 1924
Gyrophaena joyioides Wuesthoff, 1937
Gyrophaena lucidula Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena manca Erichson, 1839 = Gyrophaena angustata Stephens, 1832
Gyrophaena minima Erichson, 1837
Gyrophaena nana Paykull, 1800
Gyrophaena nitidula Gyllenhal, 1810
Gyrophaena obsoleta Ganglbauer, 1895
Gyrophaena poweri Crotch, 1867
Gyrophaena pulchella Heer, 1839
Gyrophaena rugipennis Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Gyrophaena rousi M.Dvořák, 1966
Gyrophaena strictula Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena transversalis A. Strаnd, 1939
Habrocerus capillaricornis Gravenhorst, 1806
Hapalaraea pygmaea Paykull, 1800
Haploglossa gentilis Märkel, 1844
Haploglossa marginalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Haploglossa nidicola Fairmaire, 1852
Haploglossa picipennis Gyllenhal, 1827
Haploglossa villosula Stephens, 1832
Hesperus rufipennis Gravenhorst, 1802
Heterothops dissimilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Heterothops niger Kraatz, 1868 = Heterothops praevius niger Kraatz, 1868
Heterothops praevius Erichson, 1840
Heterothops quadripunctulus Gravenhorst,1806
Heterothops stiglundbergi Israelson, 1979
Holobus apicatus Erichson, 1837
Holobus flavicornis Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
Homalota plana Gyllenhal, 1810
Homoeusa acuminata Märkel, 1842
Hydrosmecta longula Heer, 1839
Hygronoma dimidiata Gravenhorst, 1806
Hygropora cunctans Erichson, 1837
Hypnogyra angularis Ganglbauer, 1895 = Xantholinus glaber Nordmann, 1837
Ilyobates bennetti Donisthorpe, 1914 = Ilyobates subopacus Palm, 1935
Ilyobates nigricollis Paykull, 1800
Ischnopoda leucopus Marsham, 1802
Ischnopoda scitula Erichson, 1837 = Tachyusa scitula Erichson, 1837
Ischnopoda umbratica Erichson, 1837
Ischnosoma bergrothi Hellen, 1925
Ischnosoma longicorne Mäklin, 1847
Ischnosoma splendidum Gravenhorst, 1806
Lamprinodes saginatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Lathrobium brunnipes Fabricius, 1792
Lathrobium castaneipenne Kolenati, 1846
Lathrobium dilutum Erichson, 1839
Lathrobium elongatum Linnaeus, 1767
Lathrobium fovulum Stephens, 1833
Lathrobium fulvipenne Gravenhorst, 1806
Lathrobium geminum Kraatz, 1857 = L. boreale Hochhuth, 1851 = L. volgense Hochhuth, 1851
Lathrobium impressum Heer, 1841
Lathrobium longulum Gravenhorst, 1802
Lathrobium pallidipenne Hochhuth, 1851 = Lathrobium ripicola Czwalina, 1888
Lathrobium rufipenne Gyllenhal, 1813
Leptacinus batychrus Gyllenhal, 1827
Leptacinus formicetorum Markel, 1841
Leptacinus intermedius Donisthorpe, 1936
Leptacinus pusillus Stephens, 1833
Leptacinus sulcifrons Stephens, 1833
Leptusa fumida Erichson, 1839
Leptusa pulchella Mannerheim, 1830
Leptusa ruficollis Erichson, 1839
Lesteva longoelytrata Goeze, 1777
Lesteva pubescens Mannerheim, 1830
Lesteva punctata Erichson, 1839
Liogluta granigera Kiesenwetter, 1850
Liogluta longiuscula Gravenhorst, 1802
Liogluta micans Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Liogluta microptera Thomson, 1867
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz, 1859
Lobrathium multipunctum Gravenhorst, 1802 = Lathrobium multipunctum Gravenhorst, 1802
Lomechusa emarginata Paykull, 1789
Lomechusa paradoxa Gravenhorst, 1806
Lomechusa pubicollis Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Lomechusoides strumosus Fabricius, 1792
Lordithon bicolor Gravenhorst, 1806
Lordithon bimaculatus Schrank, 1798
Lordithon exoletus Erichson, 1839
Lordithon lunulatus Linnaeus, 1761
Lordithon pulchellus Mannerheim, 1830
Lordithon speciosus Erichson, 1839
Lordithon thoracicus Fabricius, 1776
Lordithon trimaculatus Paykull, 1800
Lordithon trinotatus Erichson, 1839
Lyprocorrhe anceps Erichson, 1839
Manda mandibularis Gyllenhal, 1827
Medon apicalis Kraatz, 1857
Medon castaneus Gravenhorst, 1802
Medon fusculus Mannerheim, 1830
Medon piceus Kraatz, 1858
Medon ripicola Kraatz, 1854
Medon rufiventris Nordmann, 1837
Megarthrus denticollis Beck, 1817
Megarthrus depressus Paykull, 1789 = Megarthrus sinuatocollis Lacordaire, 1835
Megarthrus hemipterus Illiger, 1794
Megarthrus nitidulus Kraatz, 1857
Megarthrus prosseni Schatzmayr, 1904
Meotica exilis Gravenhorst, 1806 = Meotica exilis Knoch, 1806
Meotica exillima Sharp, 1915
Meotica filiformis Motschulsky, 1860 = Meotica apicalis G. Benick, 1953
Meotica pallens L. Redtenbacher, 1849
Metopsia similis Zerche, 1998
Micropeplus caelatus Erichson, 1839
Micropeplus fulvus Erichson, 1840
Micropeplus porcatus Paykull, 1789
Micropeplus ripicola Kerstens, 1964
Mniusa incrassata Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Mycetoporus baudueri Mulsant et Rey, 1875
Mycetoporus bimaculatus Lacordaire, 1835 = Mycetoporus ruficornis Kraatz, 1857
Mycetoporus clavicornis Stephens, 1832
Mycetoporus debilis Maklin, 1847
Mycetoporus despectus A. Strand, 1969
Mycetoporus eppelsheimianus Fagel, 1968
Mycetoporus erichsonianus Fagel, 1965
Mycetoporus forticornis Fauvel, 1872
Mycetoporus glaber Sperk, 1835
Mycetoporus lepidus Gravenhorst, 1806
Mycetoporus longulus Mannerheim, 1830
Mycetoporus mulsanti Ganglbauer, 1895
Mycetoporus niger Fairmaire et Laboulbene,1856
Mycetoporus nigricollis Stephens, 1835
Mycetoporus punctus Gravenhorst, 1806
Mycetoporus rufescens Stephens, 1832
Mycetoporus solidicornis Wollaston, 1864
Myllaena brevicornis A.H. Matthews, 1838
Myllaena dubia Gravenhorst, 1806
Myllaena infuscata Kraatz, 1853
Myllaena intermedia Erichson, 1837
Myllaena kraatzi Sharp, 1871
Myllaena minuta Gravenhorst, 1806
Myrmoecia plicatus Erichson, 1837 = Zyras plicatus Erichson, 1837
Nehemitropia lividipennis Mannerheim, 1830 = N. sordida Marsham, 1802 =
= Oxypoda lividipennis Mannerheim, 1830
Neobisnius lathrobioides Baudi, 1848 = N. cerrutii Gridelli, 1943
Neobisnius procerulus Gravenhorst, 1806
Neobisnius prolixus Erichson, 1840
Neobisnius villosulus Stephens, 1833
Nudobius lentus Gravenhorst, 1806
Ocalea badia Erichson, 1837
Ocalea picata Stephens, 1832
Ocalea rivularis L. Miller, 1851
Ocalea robusta Bernhauer, 1902
Ochthephilum collare Reitter, 1884
Ochthephilum fracticorne Paykull, 1800
Ocypus aeneocephalus De Geer, 1774
Ocypus brunnipes Fabricius, 1781
Ocypus fulvipennis Erichson, 1840
Ocypus fuscatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Ocypus nitens Schrank, 1781 = Ocypus nero Faldermann, 1835
Ocypus opthalmicus Scopoli, 1763
Ocypus picipennis Fabricius, 1792
Ocyusa maura Erichson, 1837
Ocyusa picina Aubé, 1850 = Deubelia picina Aubé, 1850
Oligota granaria Erichson, 1837
Oligota inexspectata Williams, 1994
Oligota inflata Mannerheim, 1830
Oligota parva Kraatz, 1862
Oligota pseudoparva Williams, 1972
Oligota pumilio Kiesenwetter, 1858
Oligota pusillima Gravenhorst, 1806
Oligota ruficornis Sharp, 1870
Olisthaerus substriatus Paykull, 1790
Olophrum assimile Paykull, 1800
Olophrum consimile Gyllenhal, 1810
Olophrum fuscum Gravenhorst, 1806
Olophrum piceum Gyllenhal, 1810
Omalium caesum Gravenhorst, 1806
Omalium excavatum Stephens, 1834
Omalium rivulare Paykull, 1789
Omalium septentrionis Thomson, 1857
Ontholestes murinus Linnaeus, 1758
Ontholestes tesselatus Geoffroy, 1785
Orochares angustatus Erichson, 1840
Othius angustus Stephens, 1833
Othius laeviusculus Stephens, 1833
Othius lapidicola Märkel et Kiesenwetter, 1848
Othius punctulatus Goeze, 1777
Othius subuliformis Stephens, 1833 = Othius myrmecophilus Kiesenwetter, 1843
Othius volans J. Sahlberg, 1876
Oxypoda abdominalis Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda acuminata Stephens, 1832
Oxypoda advena Mäklin, 1846
Oxypoda alternans Gravenhorst, 1802
Oxypoda annularis Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda brachyptera Stephens, 1832
Oxypoda brevicornis Stephens, 1832 = Oxypoda umbrata Gyllenhal, 1810
Oxypoda elongatula Aubé, 1850
Oxypoda exoleta Erichson, 1839
Oxypoda flavicornis Kraatz, 1856
Oxypoda formiceticola Märkel, 1841
Oxypoda haemorrhoa Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda longipes Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Oxypoda opaca Gravenhorst, 1802
Oxypoda praecox Erichson, 1839
Oxypoda procerula Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda skalitzkyi Bernhauer, 1902
Oxypoda soror C.G. Thomson, 1855
Oxypoda spectabilis Märkel, 1844
Oxypoda testacea Erichson, 1837
Oxypoda togata Erichson, 1837
Oxypoda vicina Kraatz, 1858
Oxypoda vittata Märkel, 1842
Oxyporus mannerheimi Gyllenhal, 1827
Oxyporus maxillosus Fabricius, 1792
Oxyporus rufus Linnaeus, 1758
Oxytelus fulvipes Erichson, 1839
Oxytelus laqueatus Marsham, 1802
Oxytelus migrator Fauvel, 1904
Oxytelus piceus Linnaeus, 1767
Oxytelus sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pachnida nigella Erichson, 1837
Paederus brevipennis Lacordaire, 1835
Paederus fuscipes Curtis, 1826
Paederus limnophilus Erichson, 1840
Paederus litoralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Paederus riparius Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин береговой)
Parabolitobius formosus Gravenhorst, 1806 = Bolitobius formosus Gravenhorst, 1806
Parocyusa rubicunda Erichson, 1837 = Chilopora rubicunda Erichson, 1837
Pella cognata Märkel, 1842 = Zyras cognatus Märkel, 1842
Pella funesta Gravenhorst, 1806 = Zyras funestus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pella humeralis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Zyras humeralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Pella laticollis Märkel, 1842 = Zyras laticollis Märkel, 1844
Pella limbata Paykull, 1789 = Zyras limbatus Paykull, 1789
Pella lugens Gravenhorst, 1802 = Zyras lugens Gravenhorst, 1802
Phacophallus parumpunctatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Philonthus addendus Sharp, 1867
Philonthus albipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus alpinus Eppelsheim, 1875
Philonthus atratus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus binotatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus carbonarius Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus varius Gyllenhal, 1810
Philonthus caucasicus Nordmann, 1837
Philonthus chalceus Stephens, 1832
Philonthus cognatus Stephens, 1832
Philonthus concinnus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus confinis A. Strand, 1941
Philonthus coprophilus Jarrige, 1949 = Spatulonthus coprophilus Jarrige, 1949
Philonthus corruscus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus corvinus Erichson, 1839
Philonthus cruentatus Gmelin, 1790
Philonthus cyanipennis Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus debilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus decorus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus discoideus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus ebeninus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus furcifer Renkonen, 1937 = Paragabrius furcifer Renkonen, 1937
Philonthus fumarius Gravenhorst, 1806
Philonthus intermedius Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus laevicollis Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus laminatus Creutzer, 1799
Philonthus lepidus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus longicornis Stephens, 1832 = Spatulonthus longicornis Stephens, 1832
Philonthus mannerheimi Fauvel, 1869
Philonthus marginatus O. Muller 1764
Philonthus micantoides Benick et Lohse, 1956 = Paragabrius micanthoides Benick et Lohse, 1956
Philonthus micans Gravenhorst, 1802 = Paragabrius micans Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus nigrita Gravenhorst, 1806 (филонт черноватый)
Philonthus nitidicollis Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus nitidus Fabricius, 1787
Philonthus parvicornis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Spatulonthus parvicornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus politus Linnaeus, 1758
Philonthus pseudovarians A. Strand, 1941
Philonthus punctus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus quisquiliarius Gyllenhal, 1810
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp, 1874
Philonthus rotundicollis Ménétriés, 1832
Philonthus rubripennis Stephens, 1832 = Paragabrius fulvipes Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus rufipes Stephens, 1832 = Philonthus immundus Gyllenhal, 1800
Philonthus sanguinolentus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus spinipes Sharp, 1867
Philonthus splendens Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus tenuicornis Mulsant et Rey, 1853
Philonthus umbratilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus varians Paykull, 1789
Philonthus ventralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Phloeocharis subtilissima Mannerheim, 1830
Phloeonomus minimus Erichson, 1839
Phloeonomus punctipennis Thomson, 1867
Phloeonomus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806
Phloeonomus sjoebergi A. Strand, 1937
Phloeopora bernhaueri Lohse, 1984 =? Phloeopora scribae Eppelsheim, 1984
Phloeopora corticalis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Phloeopora angustiformis auct. nec Baudi di Selve, 1869
Phloeopora nitidiventris Fauvel, 1900
Phloeopora testacea Mannerheim, 1830
Phloeostiba lapponica Zetterstedt, 1838 = Phloeonomus lapponicus Zetterstedt, 1838
Phloeostiba plana Paykull, 1792 = Phloeonomus planus Paykull, 1792
Phyllodrepa floralis Paykull, 1789 = Hapalaraea floralis Paykull, 1789
Phyllodrepa melanocephala Fabricius, 1787 = Hapalaraea melanocephala Fabricius, 1787
Phyllodrepa melis V. Hansen, 1940
Phyllodrepa nigra Gravenhorst, 1806 = Hapalaraea nigra Gravenhorst, 1806
Phymatura brevicollis Kraatz, 1856
Placusa atrata Mannerheim, 1831
Placusa complanata Erichson, 1839
Placusa depressa Mäklin, 1845
Placusa incompleta Sjöberg, 1934
Placusa tachyporoides Waltl, 1838
Planeustomus palpalis Erichson, 1839
Plataraea brunnea Fabricius, 1798
Plataraea dubiosa Benick, 1934 = Atheta dubiosa G. Benick, 1934
Plataraea nigrifrons Erichson, 1839
Platydracus chalcocephalus Fabricius, 1801
Platydracus fulvipes Scopoli, 1763
Platydracus latebricola Gravenhorst, 1806
Platydracus stercorarius Olivier, 1795
Platystethus alutaceus Thomson, 1861
Platystethus arenarius Geoffroy, 1785
Platystethus capito Heer, 1839
Platystethus cornutus Gravenhorst, 1802
Platystethus nitens C. Sahlberg, 1832
Platystethus nodifrons Mannerheim, 1830
Proteinus brachypterus Fabricius, 1792
Proteinus laevigatus Hochhuth, 1872 = Proteinus macropterus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pseudomedon obscurellus Erichson, 1840
Pseudomedon obsoletus Nordmann, 1837
Pseudomicrodota jelineki Krása, 1914
Pseudosemiris kaufmanni Eppelsheim, 1887
Pycnota paradoxa Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Quedius boopoides Munster, 1922
Quedius boops Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius brevicornis Thomson, 1860
Quedius brevis Erichson, 1840
Quedius cinctus Paykull, 1790
Quedius cruentus Olivier, 1795
Quedius curtipennis Bernhauer, 1908
Quedius fulgidus Fabricius, 1793 = Quedius assimilis Nordmann, 1837
Quedius fuliginosus Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius fulvicollis Stephens, 1833
Quedius fumatus Stephens, 1833
Quedius humeralis Stephens, 1832
Quedius infuscatus Erichson, 1840
Quedius invreae Gridelli, 1924
Quedius lateralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius limbatus Heer, 1834
Quedius longicornis Kraatz, 1857
Quedius lucidulus Erichson, 1839
Quedius maurorufus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius maurus Sahlberg, 1830
Quedius mesomelinus Marsham, 1802
Quedius microps Gravenhorst, 1847
Quedius molochinus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius nemoralis Baudi, 1848
Quedius nigriceps Kraatz, 1857
Quedius nigrocaeruleus Fauvel, 1874
Quedius nitipennis Stephens, 1833
Quedius plagiatus Mannerheim, 1843
Quedius pseudoumbrinus Lohse, 1958 или syn. Quedius umbrinus Erichson, 1839
Quedius riparius Kellner, 1843
Quedius scintillans Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius scitus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius suturalis Kiesenwetter, 1845
Quedius tenellus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius truncicola Fairmare et Laboulbene, 1856
Quedius umbrinus Erichson, 1839
Quedius vexans Eppelshem, 1881
Quedius xanthopus Erichson, 1839
Rabigus pullus Nordmann, 1837
Rabigus tenuis Fabricius, 1792
Rugilus angustatus Geoffroy, 1785 = R. scutellatus Motschulsky, 1858 = R. fragilis Gravenhorst, 1806
Rugilus erichsoni Fauvel, 1867
Rugilus orbiculatus Paykull, 1789
Rugilus rufipes Germar, 1836
Rugilus similis Erichson, 1839
Rugilus subtilis Erichson, 1840
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum Olivier, 1790
Scaphisoma agaricinum Linnaeus, 1758 (челновидка агариковая)
Scaphisoma assimile Erichson, 1845
Scaphisoma balcanicum Tamanini, 1954
Scaphisoma boleti Panzer, 1793
Scaphisoma boreale Lundblad, 1952
Scaphisoma inopinatum Löbl, 1967
Scaphisoma obenbergeri Lobl, 1952
Scaphisoma subalpinum Reitter, 1881
Schistoglossa aubei C. Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Schistoglossa gemina Erichson, 1837
Schistoglossa viduata Erichson, 1837
Scopaeus laevigatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Scopaeus minutus Erichson, 1840
Scopaeus pusillus Kiesenwetter, 1843
Sepedophilus bipunctatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus bipustulatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus constans Fowler, 1888
Sepedophilus immaculatus Stephens, 1832
Sepedophilus littoreus Linnaeus, 1758
Sepedophilus marshami Stephens, 1832
Sepedophilus pedicularius Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus testaceus Fabricius, 1792
Sepedophilus transcaspicus Bernhauer, 1917
Sepedophilus wankowiczi Pandellé, 1869
Silusa rubiginosa Erichson, 1837
Staphylinus caesareus Cederhjelm, 1798 (стафилин великолепный)
Staphylinus dimidiaticornis Gemminger, 1851
Staphylinus erythropterus Linnaeus, 1758
Stenus ageus Casey, 1884
Stenus ampliventris J. Sahlberg, 1890
Stenus argus Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus assequens Rey, 1884
Stenus ater Mannerheim, 1830
Stenus atratulus Erichson, 1839
Stenus bifoveolatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus biguttatus Linnaeus, 1758
Stenus bimaculatus Gyllenhal, 1810
Stenus binotatus Ljungh, 1804
Stenus bohemicus Machulka, 1947
Stenus boops Ljungh, 1804
Stenus brunnipes Stephens, 1833
Stenus calcaratus Scriba, 1864
Stenus canaliculatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus carbonarius Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus cautus Erichson, 1839
Stenus cicindeloides Schaller, 1763
Stenus circularis Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus clavicornis Scopoli, 1763
Stenus comma LeConte, 1863
Stenus crassus Stephens, 1833
Stenus eumerus Kiesenwetter, 1850
Stenus europaeus Puthz, 1966
Stenus excubitor Erichson, 1839
Stenus exspeciatus Puthz, 1965
Stenus flavipalpis Thomson, 1860
Stenus flavipes Stephens, 1833
Stenus formicetorum Mannerheim, 1843
Stenus fornicatus Stephens, 1833
Stenus fossulatus Erichson, 1840
Stenus fulvicornis Stephens, 1833
Stenus fuscipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus gallicus Fauvel, 1873
Stenus geniculatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus glabellus Thomson, 1870
Stenus humilis Erichson, 1839
Stenus impressus Germar, 1824
Stenus intermedius Rey, 1884
Stenus juno Paykull, 1789
Stenus kolbei Gerhardt, 1893
Stenus latifrons Erichson, 1839
Stenus longipes Heer, 1839
Stenus ludyi Fauvel, 1885
Stenus lustrator Erichson, 1839
Stenus melanarius Stephens, 1833
Stenus morio Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus nanus Stephens, 1833
Stenus nigritulus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus nitens Stephens, 1833
Stenus opticus Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus pallipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus pallitarsis Stephens, 1833
Stenus palposus Zetterstedt, 1838
Stenus palustris Erichson, 1839
Stenus proditor Erichson, 1839
Stenus providus Erichson, 1839
Stenus pubescens Stephens, 1833
Stenus pumilio Erichson, 1839
Stenus pusillus Stephens, 1833
Stenus ruralis Erichson, 1840
Stenus scrutator Erichson, 1840
Stenus similis Herbst, 1784
Stenus solutus Erichson, 1840
Stenus stigmula Erichson, 1840
Stenus sylvester Erichson, 1839
Stenus tarsalis Ljungh, 1804
Stenus umbratilis Casey, 1884
Sunius melanocephalus Fabricius, 1792
Syntomium aeneum P. Muller, 1821
Tachinus basalis Erichson, 1840
?Tachinus bicuspidatus J. Sahlberg, 1880 (возможно, ошибочн.)
Tachinus bipustulatus Fabricius, 1792
Tachinus corticinus Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus elongatus Gyllenhal, 1810
Tachinus fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus laticollis Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus lignorum Linnaeus, 1758
Tachinus marginatus Fabricius, 1792
Tachinus marginellus Fabricius, 1781
Tachinus pallipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachinus proximus Kraatz, 1855
Tachinus rufipennis Gyllenhal, 1810
Tachinus signatus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Tachinus rufipes Linnaeus, 1758
Tachinus subterraneus Linnaeus, 1758
Tachyporus abdominalis Fabricius, 1781
Tachyporus chrysomelinus Linnaeus, 1758
Tachyporus corpulentus J. Sahlberg, 1876
Tachyporus dispar Paykull, 1789
Tachyporus formosus Matthews, 1838
Tachyporus hypnorum Fabricius, 1775
Tachyporus nitidulus Fabricius, 1781
Tachyporus obtusus Linnaeus, 1767
Tachyporus pallidus Sharp, 1871
Tachyporus pulchellus Mannerheim, 1841
Tachyporus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachyporus quadriscopulatus Pandelle, 1869
Tachyporus scitulus Erichson, 1839
Tachyporus solutus Erichson, 1839
Tachyporus tersus Erichson, 1840
Tachyporus transversalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachyusa coarctata Erichson, 1837 = Ischnopoda coarctata Erichson, 1837
Tachyusa constricta Erichson, 1837 = Ischnopoda constricta Erichson, 1837
Tasgius ater Gravenhorst, 1802 = Ocypus ater Gravenhorst, 1802
Tasgius melanarius Heer, 1839 = Ocypus melanarius Heer, 1839
Tasgius winkleri Bernhauer, 1906 = Ocypus winkleri Bernhauer, 1906
Tetartopeus quadratus Paykull, 1789 = Lathrobium quadratum Paykull, 1789
Tetartopeus rufonitidus Reitter, 1909 = Lathrobium fennicum Renkonen, 1938
Tetartopeus scutellaris Nordmann, 1837 = Lathrobium scutellare Nordmann, 1837
Tetartopeus sphagnetorum Muona, 1977
Tetartopeus terminatum Gravenhorst, 1802 = Lathrobium terminatum Gravenhorst, 1802
Tetartopeus zetterstedti Rye, 1872
Thamiaraea cinnamomea Gravenhorst, 1802
Thinodromus arcuatus Stephens, 1834
Thinonoma atra Gravenhorst, 1806 = Ischnopoda atra Gravenhorst, 1806
Thoracophorus corticinus Motschulsky, 1837
Thyasophila angulata Erichson, 1837 = Thiasophila angulata Erichson, 1837
Thyasophila canaliculata Mulsant et Rey, 1874
Thyasophila inquilina Märkel, 1842 = Thiasophila inquilina Märkel, 1844
Thyasophila wockii Schneider, 1862 = Th. rotundicollis Jansson, 1943
Tinotus morion Gravenhorst, 1802
Velleius dilatatus Fabricius, 1787
Xantholinus distans Mulsant et Rey, 1853
Xantholinus dvoraki Coiffait, 1955
Xantholinus laevigatus Jacobsen, 1847
Xantholinus linearis Olivier, 1795
Xantholinus longiventris Heer, 1839
Xantholinus tricolor Fabricius, 1787
Xylodromus concinnus Marsham, 1802 = Xylodromus brunnipennis Stephens, 1832
Xylodromus depressus Gravenhorst, 1802
Xylodromus testaceus Erichson, 1840
Xylostiba monilicornis Gyllenhal, 1810 = Phloeonomus monilicornis Gyllenhal, 1810
Zyras collaris Paykull, 1800 = Zyras collaris Olivier, 1795
Семейство STAPHYLINIDAE
Achenium depressum Gravenhorst, 1802
Acidota crenata Fabricius, 1792
Acidota cruentata Mannerheim, 1830
Acrotona aterrima Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona convergens A. Strand, 1958
Acrotona obfuscata Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona parvula Mannerheim, 1830
Acrotona pilosicollis Brundin, 1952
Acrotona pseudotenera Cameron, 1933
Acrotona pygmaea Gravenhorst, 1802
Acrotona sylvicola Kraatz, 1856 = Acrotona planipennis C.G. Thomson, 1855
Acrotona troglodytes Motschulsky, 1858 = Acrotona consanguinea Eppelsheim, 1875
Acrulia inflata Gyllenhal, 1813
Acylophorus glaberrimus Herbst, 1784
Agaricochara latissima Stephens, 1832
Aleochara bilineata Gyllenhal, 1810
Aleochara bipustulata Linnaeus, 1761
Aleochara brevipennis Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara cuniculorum Kraatz, 1858
Aleochara curtula Goeze, 1777
Aleochara erythroptera Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara funebris Wollaston, 1864
Aleochara fumata Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara grandeguttata Assing, 2009
Aleochara haematoptera E.G. Kraatz, 1858
Aleochara haemoptera Kraatz, 1856 = Aleochara haematodes ripicola Mulsant et Rey, 1874
Aleochara incospicula Aubé, 1850
Aleochara intricata Mannerheim, 1830
Aleochara kamila Lykovsky, 1984
Aleochara laevigata Gyllenhal, 1810
Aleochara lanuginosa Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara lata Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara moerens Gyllenhal, 1827
Aleochara rambouseki Likovský, 1964
Aleochara ruficornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Aleochara spadicea Erichson, 1837 = Rheochara spadicea Erichson, 1839
Aleochara sparsa Heer, 1839
Aleochara spissicornis W.F. Erichson, 1839
Aleochara tristis Gravenhorst, 1806
Aleochara verna Say, 1839
Alianta incana Erichson, 1837
Aloconota gregaria Erichson, 1839
Aloconota insecta C.G. Thomson, 1856
Aloconota sulcifrons Stephens, 1832
Amischa analis Gravenhorst, 1802
Amischa bifoveolata Mannerheim, 1830
Amischa decipiens Sharp, 1869
Amischa nigrofusca Stephens, 1832
Anaulacaspis nigra Gravenhorst, 1802 = Falagria nigra Gravenhorst, 1802
Anomognathus cuspidatus Erichson, 1839
Anotylus affinis Czwalina, 1870
Anotylus clypeonitens Pandelle, 1867
Anotylus complanatus Erichson, 1839
Anotylus insecatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus intricatus Erichson, 1840
Anotylus inustus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Anotylus rugosus Fabricius, 1775
Anotylus saulcyi Pandelle, 1867
Anotylus sculpturatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Anotylus tetracarinatus Block, 1799
Anotylus tetratoma Czwalina, 1871
Anthobium atrocephalum Gyllenhal, 1827
Anthobium fusculum Erichson, 1839
Anthobium unicolor Marsham, 1802
Anthophagus angusticollis Mannerheim, 1830
Anthophagus caraboides Linnaeus, 1758
Anthophagus omalinus omalinus Zetterstedt, 1828
Aploderus caelatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Arpedium quadrum Gravenhorst, 1806
Arrhenopeplus tesserula Curtis, 1828 = Micropeplus tesserula Curtis, 1828
Astenus gracilis Paykull, 1789
Astenus lyonessius Joy, 1908 = Astenus longelytratus Palm, 1936
Astenus procerus Gravenhorst, 1806
Astenus pulchellus Heer, 1839
Astenus rutilipennis Reitter, 1909
Atanygnathus terminalis Erichson, 1839
Atheta aeneipennis Thomson, 1856 = Atheta picipennis Mannerheim, 1843
Atheta amicula Stephens, 1832 = Microdota amicula Stephens, 1832
Atheta amplicollis Mulsant et Rey, 1873
Atheta aquatica Thomson, 1852
Atheta aquatilis C.G. Thomson, 1867
Atheta arctica Thomson, 1856
Atheta atramentaria Gyllenhal, 1810
Atheta basicornis Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Atheta benickiella Brundin, 1948
Atheta boletophila C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta britanniae Bernhauer et Scheerpeltz, 1926
Atheta brunneipennis C.G. Thomson, 1852
Atheta canescens Sharp, 1869
Atheta castanoptera Mannerheim, 1830
Atheta celata Erichson, 1837
Аtheta confusa Märkel, 1844 = Notothecta confusa Märkel, 1844
Atheta corvina Thomson, 1856 = Anopleta corvina C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta crassicornis Fabricius, 1792
Atheta dadopora Thomson, 1867
Аtheta ebenina Mulsant et Rey, 1873
Atheta elongatula Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta europaea Likovský, 1984
Atheta euryptera Stephens, 1832
Atheta fallaciosa Sharp, 1869
Atheta flavipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta fungi Gravenhorst, 1806 = Acrotona fungi Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta gagatina Baudi di Selve, 1848
Atheta graminicola Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta gyllenhali Thomson, 1856
Atheta harwoodi B.S. Williams, 1930
Atheta hygrobia Thomson, 1856
Atheta hypnorum Kiesenwetter, 1850
Atheta incognita Sharp, 1869
Atheta laevana Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Atheta laticollis Stephens, 1832
Atheta liturata Stephens, 1832
Atheta longicornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta luridipennis Mannerheim, 1830
Atheta luteipes Erichson, 1837 = Dilacra luteipes Erichson, 1837
Atheta malleus Joy, 1913
Atheta marcida Erichson, 1837
Atheta melanocera Thomson, 1856
Atheta myrmecobia Kraatz, 1856
Atheta nidicola Johansen, 1914
Atheta nigra Kraatz, 1856
Atheta nigritula Gravenhorst, 1802
Atheta occulta Erichson, 1837
Atheta orbata Erichson, 1837
Atheta orphana Erichson, 1837
Atheta pallidicornis C.G. Thomson, 1856
Atheta palustris Kiesenwetter, 1844
Atheta paracrassicornis Brundin, 1954
Atheta parapicipennis Brundin, 1954
Atheta picipes Thomson, 1856
Atheta pilicornis Thomson, 1852
Atheta pittionii Scheerpeltz, 1950
Atheta ravilla Erichson, 1839
Atheta ripicola Hanssen, 1932 статус вида неясен
Atheta scapularis Sahlberg, 1831
Atheta setigera Sharp, 1869
Atheta sodalis Erichson, 1837
Atheta subsinuata Erichson, 1839
Atheta subtilis W. Scriba, 1866
Atheta talpa Heer, 1841
Atheta taxiceroides Muenster, 1932
Atheta terminalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Atheta tmolosensis Bernhauer, 1940
Atheta triangulum Kraatz, 1856
Atheta trinotata Kraatz, 1856
Atheta vaga Heer, 1839 = Atheta nigricornis C.G. Thomson, 1852
Atheta vilis Erichson, 1837 = Dilacra vilis Erichson, 1837
Atheta volans W. Scriba, 1859
Atheta xanthopus Thomson, 1856
Atrecus affinis Paykull, 1789
Atrecus longiceps Fauvel, 1873 = Baptolinus longiceps Fauvel, 1873
Atrecus pilicornis Paykull, 1790
Autalia longicornis Scheerpeltz, 1947
Autalia rivularis Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius cephalotes Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus cephalotes Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus nitidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius puella Nordmann, 1837 = Philonthus puella Nordmann, 1837
Bisnius scribae Fauvel, 1867 = Philonthus scribae Fauvel, 1867
Bisnius sordidus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus sordidus Gravenhorst, 1802
Bisnius spermophili Ganglbauer, 1897 = Philonthus spermophili Ganglbauer, 1897
Bisnius subuliformis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus subuliformis Gravenhorst, 1802
Bledius annae Sharp, 1911
Bledius atricapillus Germar, 1825 = Bledius praetermissus Williams, 1929
Bledius denticollis Fauvel, 1872
Bledius dissimilis Erichson, 1840
Bledius erraticus Erichson, 1839
Bledius fergussoni Joy, 1912
Bledius fuscipes Rye, 1875
Bledius gallicus Gravenhorst, 1806
Bledius limicola Tottenham, 1940
Bledius littoralis Heer, 1839
Bledius longulus Erichson, 1839
Bledius nanus Erichson, 1840
Bledius opacus Block, 1799
Bledius pallipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Bledius subterraneus Erichson, 1839
Bledius talpa Gyllenhal, 1810
Bledius tenenbaumi Bernhauer, 1936
Bledius terebrans Schiodte, 1866
Bledius tricornis Herbst, 1784
Bledius vilis Mäklin, 1878
Bolitobius castaneus Stephens, 1832 = Bolitobius analis Fabricius, 1787
Bolitobius cingulatus Mannerheim, 1830
Bolitochara lucida Gravenhorst, 1802
Bolitochara mulsanti Sharp, 1875
Bolitochara obliqua Erichson, 1837
Bolitochara pulchra Gravenhorst, 1806
Bolitochara tecta Assing, 2014
Brachyusa concolor Erichson, 1839
Bryophacis crassicornis Mäklin, 1847 = Bryoporus crassicornis Mäklin, 1847
Bryoporus cernuus Gravenhorst, 1806
Cadaverota cadaverina C. Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Calodera aethiops Gravenhorst, 1802
Calodera nigrita Mannerheim, 1830
Calodera riparia Erichson, 1837
Calodera rubens Erichson, 1837 = Ityocara rubens Erichson, 1837
Carpelimus bilineatus Stephens, 1832
Carpelimus corticinus Gravenhorst, 1806
Carpelimus despectus Baudi, 1870
Carpelimus elongatulus Erichson, 1839
Carpelimus erichsoni Sharp, 1871
Carpelimus exiguus Erichson, 1839
Carpelimus fuliginosus Gravenhorst, 1802
Carpelimus gracilis Mannerheim, 1830
Carpelimus heidenreichi L. Benick, 1934
Carpelimus impressus Lacordaire, 1835
Carpelimus lindrothi Palm, 1947
Carpelimus manchuricus subtilicornis Roubal, 1946 = Carpelimus subtilicornis Roubal, 1946
Carpelimus obesus Kiesenwetter, 1844
Carpelimus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1802
Carpelimus rivularis Motschulsky, 1860
Carphacis striatus Olivier, 1795 = Lordithon striatus Olivier, 1795
Caryoscapha limbata Erichson, 1845
Chilomorpha longitarsis C.G. Thomson, 1867 = Cousya longitarsis Thomson, 1867
Cilea silphoides Linnaeus, 1767 = C. suturalis Panzer, 1794
Coprophilus striatulus Fabricius, 1792 = Elonium striatulus Fabricius, 1792
Coproporus colchicus Kraatz, 1858
Coprothassa melanaria Mannerheim, 1830 = Atheta melanaria Mannerheim, 1830
Cordalia obscura Gravenhorst, 1802
Coryphium angusticolle Stephens, 1834
Crataraea suturalis Mannerheim, 1830
Creophilus maxillosus Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин падальный)
Cypha discoidea Erichson, 1839
Cypha longicornis Paykull, 1800
Cypha suecica Palm, 1936
Dacrila fallax Kraatz, 1856
Dasygnypeta velata Erichson, 1837
Deinopsis erosa Stephens, 1832
Deleaster dichrous Gravenhorst, 1802
Deliphrum tectum Paykull, 1789
Devia prospera Erichson, 1839
Dexiogyia corticina Erichson, 1837
Dianous coerulescens Gyllenhal, 1810
Dinaraea aequata Erichson, 1837
Dinaraea angustula Gyllenhal, 1810
Dinaraea arcana Erichson, 1839
Dinaraea linearis Gravenhorst, 1802
Dinarda dentata Gravenhorst, 1806
Dinarda hagensii Wasmann, 1889
Dinarda maerkelii Kiesenwetter, 1843
Dinarda pygmaea Wasmann, 1894
Dinothenarus pubescens De Geer, 1774
Dochmonota clancula Erichson, 1837
Drusilla canaliculata Fabricius, 1787
Edaphus lederi Eppelscheim, 1878
Emus hirtus Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин волосатый)
Enalodroma hepatica Erichson, 1839 = Atheta hepatica Erichson, 1839
Encephalus complicans Stephens, 1832
Erichsonius cinerascens Gravenhorst, 1802 = Actobius cinerascens Gravenhorst, 1802
Euaesthetus bipunctatus Ljungh, 1804
Euaesthetus ruficapillus Lacordaire, 1835
Eucnecosum brachypterum Gravenhorst, 1802
Euryporus picipes Paykull, 1800
Euryusa castanoptera Kraatz, 1856
Euryusa optabilis Heer, 1839
Euryusa pipitzi* Eppelsheim, 1887 синономия вида обсуждается
Euryusa sinuata Erichson, 1837
Eusphalerum lapponicum Mannerheim, 1830
Eusphalerum longipenne Erichson, 1839
Eusphalerum luteum Marsham, 1802
Eusphalerum minutum Fabricius, 1792
Eusphalerum primulae Stephens, 1834
Falagria caesa Erichson, 1837
Falagria sulcatula Gravenhorst, 1806
Gabrius astutus Erichson, 1840
Gabrius bescidicus Smetana, 1952
Gabrius breviventer Sperk, 1835 = G. pennatus Sharp, 1910 = G. coxalus Hochhuth, 1871
Gabrius exiguus Nordmann, 1837
Gabrius expectatus Smetana, 1952
Gabrius lividipes Baudi di Selve, 1848
Gabrius nigritulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Gabrius osseticus Kolenati, 1846
Gabrius piliger Mulsant et Rey, 1876
Gabrius splendidulus Gravenhorst, 1802
Gabrius subnigritulus Joy, 1913
Gabrius trossulus Nordmann, 1837
Gabrius velox Sharp, 1910
Gabrius vernalis Stephens, 1833
Gauropterus fulgidus Fabricius, 1787
Geodromicus plagiatus Fabricius, 1798
Geostiba circellaris Gravenhorst, 1802
Gymnusa brevicollis Paykull, 1800
Gyrohypnus angustatus Stephens, 1833
Gyrohypnus atratus Heer, 1839
Gyrohypnus fracticornis O. Muller, 1776
Gyrohypnus liebei Scheerpeltz, 1926
Gyrophaena affinis Mannerheim, 1830
Gyrophaena bihamata Thomson, 1867
Gyrophaena boleti Linnaeus, 1758
Gyrophaena congrua Erichson, 1837
Gyrophaena fasciata Marsham, 1802
Gyrophaena gentilis Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena joyi Wendeler, 1924
Gyrophaena joyioides Wuesthoff, 1937
Gyrophaena lucidula Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena manca Erichson, 1839 = Gyrophaena angustata Stephens, 1832
Gyrophaena minima Erichson, 1837
Gyrophaena nana Paykull, 1800
Gyrophaena nitidula Gyllenhal, 1810
Gyrophaena obsoleta Ganglbauer, 1895
Gyrophaena poweri Crotch, 1867
Gyrophaena pulchella Heer, 1839
Gyrophaena rugipennis Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Gyrophaena rousi M.Dvořák, 1966
Gyrophaena strictula Erichson, 1839
Gyrophaena transversalis A. Strаnd, 1939
Habrocerus capillaricornis Gravenhorst, 1806
Hapalaraea pygmaea Paykull, 1800
Haploglossa gentilis Märkel, 1844
Haploglossa marginalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Haploglossa nidicola Fairmaire, 1852
Haploglossa picipennis Gyllenhal, 1827
Haploglossa villosula Stephens, 1832
Hesperus rufipennis Gravenhorst, 1802
Heterothops dissimilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Heterothops niger Kraatz, 1868 = Heterothops praevius niger Kraatz, 1868
Heterothops praevius Erichson, 1840
Heterothops quadripunctulus Gravenhorst,1806
Heterothops stiglundbergi Israelson, 1979
Holobus apicatus Erichson, 1837
Holobus flavicornis Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
Homalota plana Gyllenhal, 1810
Homoeusa acuminata Märkel, 1842
Hydrosmecta longula Heer, 1839
Hygronoma dimidiata Gravenhorst, 1806
Hygropora cunctans Erichson, 1837
Hypnogyra angularis Ganglbauer, 1895 = Xantholinus glaber Nordmann, 1837
Ilyobates bennetti Donisthorpe, 1914 = Ilyobates subopacus Palm, 1935
Ilyobates nigricollis Paykull, 1800
Ischnopoda leucopus Marsham, 1802
Ischnopoda scitula Erichson, 1837 = Tachyusa scitula Erichson, 1837
Ischnopoda umbratica Erichson, 1837
Ischnosoma bergrothi Hellen, 1925
Ischnosoma longicorne Mäklin, 1847
Ischnosoma splendidum Gravenhorst, 1806
Lamprinodes saginatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Lathrobium brunnipes Fabricius, 1792
Lathrobium castaneipenne Kolenati, 1846
Lathrobium dilutum Erichson, 1839
Lathrobium elongatum Linnaeus, 1767
Lathrobium fovulum Stephens, 1833
Lathrobium fulvipenne Gravenhorst, 1806
Lathrobium geminum Kraatz, 1857 = L. boreale Hochhuth, 1851 = L. volgense Hochhuth, 1851
Lathrobium impressum Heer, 1841
Lathrobium longulum Gravenhorst, 1802
Lathrobium pallidipenne Hochhuth, 1851 = Lathrobium ripicola Czwalina, 1888
Lathrobium rufipenne Gyllenhal, 1813
Leptacinus batychrus Gyllenhal, 1827
Leptacinus formicetorum Markel, 1841
Leptacinus intermedius Donisthorpe, 1936
Leptacinus pusillus Stephens, 1833
Leptacinus sulcifrons Stephens, 1833
Leptusa fumida Erichson, 1839
Leptusa pulchella Mannerheim, 1830
Leptusa ruficollis Erichson, 1839
Lesteva longoelytrata Goeze, 1777
Lesteva pubescens Mannerheim, 1830
Lesteva punctata Erichson, 1839
Liogluta granigera Kiesenwetter, 1850
Liogluta longiuscula Gravenhorst, 1802
Liogluta micans Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Liogluta microptera Thomson, 1867
Lithocharis nigriceps Kraatz, 1859
Lobrathium multipunctum Gravenhorst, 1802 = Lathrobium multipunctum Gravenhorst, 1802
Lomechusa emarginata Paykull, 1789
Lomechusa paradoxa Gravenhorst, 1806
Lomechusa pubicollis Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Lomechusoides strumosus Fabricius, 1792
Lordithon bicolor Gravenhorst, 1806
Lordithon bimaculatus Schrank, 1798
Lordithon exoletus Erichson, 1839
Lordithon lunulatus Linnaeus, 1761
Lordithon pulchellus Mannerheim, 1830
Lordithon speciosus Erichson, 1839
Lordithon thoracicus Fabricius, 1776
Lordithon trimaculatus Paykull, 1800
Lordithon trinotatus Erichson, 1839
Lyprocorrhe anceps Erichson, 1839
Manda mandibularis Gyllenhal, 1827
Medon apicalis Kraatz, 1857
Medon castaneus Gravenhorst, 1802
Medon fusculus Mannerheim, 1830
Medon piceus Kraatz, 1858
Medon ripicola Kraatz, 1854
Medon rufiventris Nordmann, 1837
Megarthrus denticollis Beck, 1817
Megarthrus depressus Paykull, 1789 = Megarthrus sinuatocollis Lacordaire, 1835
Megarthrus hemipterus Illiger, 1794
Megarthrus nitidulus Kraatz, 1857
Megarthrus prosseni Schatzmayr, 1904
Meotica exilis Gravenhorst, 1806 = Meotica exilis Knoch, 1806
Meotica exillima Sharp, 1915
Meotica filiformis Motschulsky, 1860 = Meotica apicalis G. Benick, 1953
Meotica pallens L. Redtenbacher, 1849
Metopsia similis Zerche, 1998
Micropeplus caelatus Erichson, 1839
Micropeplus fulvus Erichson, 1840
Micropeplus porcatus Paykull, 1789
Micropeplus ripicola Kerstens, 1964
Mniusa incrassata Mulsant et Rey, 1852
Mycetoporus baudueri Mulsant et Rey, 1875
Mycetoporus bimaculatus Lacordaire, 1835 = Mycetoporus ruficornis Kraatz, 1857
Mycetoporus clavicornis Stephens, 1832
Mycetoporus debilis Maklin, 1847
Mycetoporus despectus A. Strand, 1969
Mycetoporus eppelsheimianus Fagel, 1968
Mycetoporus erichsonianus Fagel, 1965
Mycetoporus forticornis Fauvel, 1872
Mycetoporus glaber Sperk, 1835
Mycetoporus lepidus Gravenhorst, 1806
Mycetoporus longulus Mannerheim, 1830
Mycetoporus mulsanti Ganglbauer, 1895
Mycetoporus niger Fairmaire et Laboulbene,1856
Mycetoporus nigricollis Stephens, 1835
Mycetoporus punctus Gravenhorst, 1806
Mycetoporus rufescens Stephens, 1832
Mycetoporus solidicornis Wollaston, 1864
Myllaena brevicornis A.H. Matthews, 1838
Myllaena dubia Gravenhorst, 1806
Myllaena infuscata Kraatz, 1853
Myllaena intermedia Erichson, 1837
Myllaena kraatzi Sharp, 1871
Myllaena minuta Gravenhorst, 1806
Myrmoecia plicatus Erichson, 1837 = Zyras plicatus Erichson, 1837
Nehemitropia lividipennis Mannerheim, 1830 = N. sordida Marsham, 1802 =
= Oxypoda lividipennis Mannerheim, 1830
Neobisnius lathrobioides Baudi, 1848 = N. cerrutii Gridelli, 1943
Neobisnius procerulus Gravenhorst, 1806
Neobisnius prolixus Erichson, 1840
Neobisnius villosulus Stephens, 1833
Nudobius lentus Gravenhorst, 1806
Ocalea badia Erichson, 1837
Ocalea picata Stephens, 1832
Ocalea rivularis L. Miller, 1851
Ocalea robusta Bernhauer, 1902
Ochthephilum collare Reitter, 1884
Ochthephilum fracticorne Paykull, 1800
Ocypus aeneocephalus De Geer, 1774
Ocypus brunnipes Fabricius, 1781
Ocypus fulvipennis Erichson, 1840
Ocypus fuscatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Ocypus nitens Schrank, 1781 = Ocypus nero Faldermann, 1835
Ocypus opthalmicus Scopoli, 1763
Ocypus picipennis Fabricius, 1792
Ocyusa maura Erichson, 1837
Ocyusa picina Aubé, 1850 = Deubelia picina Aubé, 1850
Oligota granaria Erichson, 1837
Oligota inexspectata Williams, 1994
Oligota inflata Mannerheim, 1830
Oligota parva Kraatz, 1862
Oligota pseudoparva Williams, 1972
Oligota pumilio Kiesenwetter, 1858
Oligota pusillima Gravenhorst, 1806
Oligota ruficornis Sharp, 1870
Olisthaerus substriatus Paykull, 1790
Olophrum assimile Paykull, 1800
Olophrum consimile Gyllenhal, 1810
Olophrum fuscum Gravenhorst, 1806
Olophrum piceum Gyllenhal, 1810
Omalium caesum Gravenhorst, 1806
Omalium excavatum Stephens, 1834
Omalium rivulare Paykull, 1789
Omalium septentrionis Thomson, 1857
Ontholestes murinus Linnaeus, 1758
Ontholestes tesselatus Geoffroy, 1785
Orochares angustatus Erichson, 1840
Othius angustus Stephens, 1833
Othius laeviusculus Stephens, 1833
Othius lapidicola Märkel et Kiesenwetter, 1848
Othius punctulatus Goeze, 1777
Othius subuliformis Stephens, 1833 = Othius myrmecophilus Kiesenwetter, 1843
Othius volans J. Sahlberg, 1876
Oxypoda abdominalis Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda acuminata Stephens, 1832
Oxypoda advena Mäklin, 1846
Oxypoda alternans Gravenhorst, 1802
Oxypoda annularis Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda brachyptera Stephens, 1832
Oxypoda brevicornis Stephens, 1832 = Oxypoda umbrata Gyllenhal, 1810
Oxypoda elongatula Aubé, 1850
Oxypoda exoleta Erichson, 1839
Oxypoda flavicornis Kraatz, 1856
Oxypoda formiceticola Märkel, 1841
Oxypoda haemorrhoa Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda longipes Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Oxypoda opaca Gravenhorst, 1802
Oxypoda praecox Erichson, 1839
Oxypoda procerula Mannerheim, 1830
Oxypoda skalitzkyi Bernhauer, 1902
Oxypoda soror C.G. Thomson, 1855
Oxypoda spectabilis Märkel, 1844
Oxypoda testacea Erichson, 1837
Oxypoda togata Erichson, 1837
Oxypoda vicina Kraatz, 1858
Oxypoda vittata Märkel, 1842
Oxyporus mannerheimi Gyllenhal, 1827
Oxyporus maxillosus Fabricius, 1792
Oxyporus rufus Linnaeus, 1758
Oxytelus fulvipes Erichson, 1839
Oxytelus laqueatus Marsham, 1802
Oxytelus migrator Fauvel, 1904
Oxytelus piceus Linnaeus, 1767
Oxytelus sculptus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pachnida nigella Erichson, 1837
Paederus brevipennis Lacordaire, 1835
Paederus fuscipes Curtis, 1826
Paederus limnophilus Erichson, 1840
Paederus litoralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Paederus riparius Linnaeus, 1758 (стафилин береговой)
Parabolitobius formosus Gravenhorst, 1806 = Bolitobius formosus Gravenhorst, 1806
Parocyusa rubicunda Erichson, 1837 = Chilopora rubicunda Erichson, 1837
Pella cognata Märkel, 1842 = Zyras cognatus Märkel, 1842
Pella funesta Gravenhorst, 1806 = Zyras funestus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pella humeralis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Zyras humeralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Pella laticollis Märkel, 1842 = Zyras laticollis Märkel, 1844
Pella limbata Paykull, 1789 = Zyras limbatus Paykull, 1789
Pella lugens Gravenhorst, 1802 = Zyras lugens Gravenhorst, 1802
Phacophallus parumpunctatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Philonthus addendus Sharp, 1867
Philonthus albipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus alpinus Eppelsheim, 1875
Philonthus atratus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus binotatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus carbonarius Gravenhorst, 1802 = Philonthus varius Gyllenhal, 1810
Philonthus caucasicus Nordmann, 1837
Philonthus chalceus Stephens, 1832
Philonthus cognatus Stephens, 1832
Philonthus concinnus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus confinis A. Strand, 1941
Philonthus coprophilus Jarrige, 1949 = Spatulonthus coprophilus Jarrige, 1949
Philonthus corruscus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus corvinus Erichson, 1839
Philonthus cruentatus Gmelin, 1790
Philonthus cyanipennis Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus debilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus decorus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus discoideus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus ebeninus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus furcifer Renkonen, 1937 = Paragabrius furcifer Renkonen, 1937
Philonthus fumarius Gravenhorst, 1806
Philonthus intermedius Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus laevicollis Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus laminatus Creutzer, 1799
Philonthus lepidus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus longicornis Stephens, 1832 = Spatulonthus longicornis Stephens, 1832
Philonthus mannerheimi Fauvel, 1869
Philonthus marginatus O. Muller 1764
Philonthus micantoides Benick et Lohse, 1956 = Paragabrius micanthoides Benick et Lohse, 1956
Philonthus micans Gravenhorst, 1802 = Paragabrius micans Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus nigrita Gravenhorst, 1806 (филонт черноватый)
Philonthus nitidicollis Lacordaire, 1835
Philonthus nitidus Fabricius, 1787
Philonthus parvicornis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Spatulonthus parvicornis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus politus Linnaeus, 1758
Philonthus pseudovarians A. Strand, 1941
Philonthus punctus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus quisquiliarius Gyllenhal, 1810
Philonthus rectangulus Sharp, 1874
Philonthus rotundicollis Ménétriés, 1832
Philonthus rubripennis Stephens, 1832 = Paragabrius fulvipes Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus rufipes Stephens, 1832 = Philonthus immundus Gyllenhal, 1800
Philonthus sanguinolentus Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus spinipes Sharp, 1867
Philonthus splendens Fabricius, 1792
Philonthus tenuicornis Mulsant et Rey, 1853
Philonthus umbratilis Gravenhorst, 1802
Philonthus varians Paykull, 1789
Philonthus ventralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Phloeocharis subtilissima Mannerheim, 1830
Phloeonomus minimus Erichson, 1839
Phloeonomus punctipennis Thomson, 1867
Phloeonomus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806
Phloeonomus sjoebergi A. Strand, 1937
Phloeopora bernhaueri Lohse, 1984 =? Phloeopora scribae Eppelsheim, 1984
Phloeopora corticalis Gravenhorst, 1802 = Phloeopora angustiformis auct. nec Baudi di Selve, 1869
Phloeopora nitidiventris Fauvel, 1900
Phloeopora testacea Mannerheim, 1830
Phloeostiba lapponica Zetterstedt, 1838 = Phloeonomus lapponicus Zetterstedt, 1838
Phloeostiba plana Paykull, 1792 = Phloeonomus planus Paykull, 1792
Phyllodrepa floralis Paykull, 1789 = Hapalaraea floralis Paykull, 1789
Phyllodrepa melanocephala Fabricius, 1787 = Hapalaraea melanocephala Fabricius, 1787
Phyllodrepa melis V. Hansen, 1940
Phyllodrepa nigra Gravenhorst, 1806 = Hapalaraea nigra Gravenhorst, 1806
Phymatura brevicollis Kraatz, 1856
Placusa atrata Mannerheim, 1831
Placusa complanata Erichson, 1839
Placusa depressa Mäklin, 1845
Placusa incompleta Sjöberg, 1934
Placusa tachyporoides Waltl, 1838
Planeustomus palpalis Erichson, 1839
Plataraea brunnea Fabricius, 1798
Plataraea dubiosa Benick, 1934 = Atheta dubiosa G. Benick, 1934
Plataraea nigrifrons Erichson, 1839
Platydracus chalcocephalus Fabricius, 1801
Platydracus fulvipes Scopoli, 1763
Platydracus latebricola Gravenhorst, 1806
Platydracus stercorarius Olivier, 1795
Platystethus alutaceus Thomson, 1861
Platystethus arenarius Geoffroy, 1785
Platystethus capito Heer, 1839
Platystethus cornutus Gravenhorst, 1802
Platystethus nitens C. Sahlberg, 1832
Platystethus nodifrons Mannerheim, 1830
Proteinus brachypterus Fabricius, 1792
Proteinus laevigatus Hochhuth, 1872 = Proteinus macropterus Gravenhorst, 1806
Pseudomedon obscurellus Erichson, 1840
Pseudomedon obsoletus Nordmann, 1837
Pseudomicrodota jelineki Krása, 1914
Pseudosemiris kaufmanni Eppelsheim, 1887
Pycnota paradoxa Mulsant et Rey, 1861
Quedius boopoides Munster, 1922
Quedius boops Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius brevicornis Thomson, 1860
Quedius brevis Erichson, 1840
Quedius cinctus Paykull, 1790
Quedius cruentus Olivier, 1795
Quedius curtipennis Bernhauer, 1908
Quedius fulgidus Fabricius, 1793 = Quedius assimilis Nordmann, 1837
Quedius fuliginosus Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius fulvicollis Stephens, 1833
Quedius fumatus Stephens, 1833
Quedius humeralis Stephens, 1832
Quedius infuscatus Erichson, 1840
Quedius invreae Gridelli, 1924
Quedius lateralis Gravenhorst, 1802
Quedius limbatus Heer, 1834
Quedius longicornis Kraatz, 1857
Quedius lucidulus Erichson, 1839
Quedius maurorufus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius maurus Sahlberg, 1830
Quedius mesomelinus Marsham, 1802
Quedius microps Gravenhorst, 1847
Quedius molochinus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius nemoralis Baudi, 1848
Quedius nigriceps Kraatz, 1857
Quedius nigrocaeruleus Fauvel, 1874
Quedius nitipennis Stephens, 1833
Quedius plagiatus Mannerheim, 1843
Quedius pseudoumbrinus Lohse, 1958 или syn. Quedius umbrinus Erichson, 1839
Quedius riparius Kellner, 1843
Quedius scintillans Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius scitus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius suturalis Kiesenwetter, 1845
Quedius tenellus Gravenhorst, 1806
Quedius truncicola Fairmare et Laboulbene, 1856
Quedius umbrinus Erichson, 1839
Quedius vexans Eppelshem, 1881
Quedius xanthopus Erichson, 1839
Rabigus pullus Nordmann, 1837
Rabigus tenuis Fabricius, 1792
Rugilus angustatus Geoffroy, 1785 = R. scutellatus Motschulsky, 1858 = R. fragilis Gravenhorst, 1806
Rugilus erichsoni Fauvel, 1867
Rugilus orbiculatus Paykull, 1789
Rugilus rufipes Germar, 1836
Rugilus similis Erichson, 1839
Rugilus subtilis Erichson, 1840
Scaphidium quadrimaculatum Olivier, 1790
Scaphisoma agaricinum Linnaeus, 1758 (челновидка агариковая)
Scaphisoma assimile Erichson, 1845
Scaphisoma balcanicum Tamanini, 1954
Scaphisoma boleti Panzer, 1793
Scaphisoma boreale Lundblad, 1952
Scaphisoma inopinatum Löbl, 1967
Scaphisoma obenbergeri Lobl, 1952
Scaphisoma subalpinum Reitter, 1881
Schistoglossa aubei C. Brisout de Barneville, 1860
Schistoglossa gemina Erichson, 1837
Schistoglossa viduata Erichson, 1837
Scopaeus laevigatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Scopaeus minutus Erichson, 1840
Scopaeus pusillus Kiesenwetter, 1843
Sepedophilus bipunctatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus bipustulatus Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus constans Fowler, 1888
Sepedophilus immaculatus Stephens, 1832
Sepedophilus littoreus Linnaeus, 1758
Sepedophilus marshami Stephens, 1832
Sepedophilus pedicularius Gravenhorst, 1802
Sepedophilus testaceus Fabricius, 1792
Sepedophilus transcaspicus Bernhauer, 1917
Sepedophilus wankowiczi Pandellé, 1869
Silusa rubiginosa Erichson, 1837
Staphylinus caesareus Cederhjelm, 1798 (стафилин великолепный)
Staphylinus dimidiaticornis Gemminger, 1851
Staphylinus erythropterus Linnaeus, 1758
Stenus ageus Casey, 1884
Stenus ampliventris J. Sahlberg, 1890
Stenus argus Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus assequens Rey, 1884
Stenus ater Mannerheim, 1830
Stenus atratulus Erichson, 1839
Stenus bifoveolatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus biguttatus Linnaeus, 1758
Stenus bimaculatus Gyllenhal, 1810
Stenus binotatus Ljungh, 1804
Stenus bohemicus Machulka, 1947
Stenus boops Ljungh, 1804
Stenus brunnipes Stephens, 1833
Stenus calcaratus Scriba, 1864
Stenus canaliculatus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus carbonarius Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus cautus Erichson, 1839
Stenus cicindeloides Schaller, 1763
Stenus circularis Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus clavicornis Scopoli, 1763
Stenus comma LeConte, 1863
Stenus crassus Stephens, 1833
Stenus eumerus Kiesenwetter, 1850
Stenus europaeus Puthz, 1966
Stenus excubitor Erichson, 1839
Stenus exspeciatus Puthz, 1965
Stenus flavipalpis Thomson, 1860
Stenus flavipes Stephens, 1833
Stenus formicetorum Mannerheim, 1843
Stenus fornicatus Stephens, 1833
Stenus fossulatus Erichson, 1840
Stenus fulvicornis Stephens, 1833
Stenus fuscipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus gallicus Fauvel, 1873
Stenus geniculatus Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus glabellus Thomson, 1870
Stenus humilis Erichson, 1839
Stenus impressus Germar, 1824
Stenus intermedius Rey, 1884
Stenus juno Paykull, 1789
Stenus kolbei Gerhardt, 1893
Stenus latifrons Erichson, 1839
Stenus longipes Heer, 1839
Stenus ludyi Fauvel, 1885
Stenus lustrator Erichson, 1839
Stenus melanarius Stephens, 1833
Stenus morio Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus nanus Stephens, 1833
Stenus nigritulus Gyllenhal, 1827
Stenus nitens Stephens, 1833
Stenus opticus Gravenhorst, 1806
Stenus pallipes Gravenhorst, 1802
Stenus pallitarsis Stephens, 1833
Stenus palposus Zetterstedt, 1838
Stenus palustris Erichson, 1839
Stenus proditor Erichson, 1839
Stenus providus Erichson, 1839
Stenus pubescens Stephens, 1833
Stenus pumilio Erichson, 1839
Stenus pusillus Stephens, 1833
Stenus ruralis Erichson, 1840
Stenus scrutator Erichson, 1840
Stenus similis Herbst, 1784
Stenus solutus Erichson, 1840
Stenus stigmula Erichson, 1840
Stenus sylvester Erichson, 1839
Stenus tarsalis Ljungh, 1804
Stenus umbratilis Casey, 1884
Sunius melanocephalus Fabricius, 1792
Syntomium aeneum P. Muller, 1821
Tachinus basalis Erichson, 1840
?Tachinus bicuspidatus J. Sahlberg, 1880 (возможно, ошибочн.)
Tachinus bipustulatus Fabricius, 1792
Tachinus corticinus Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus elongatus Gyllenhal, 1810
Tachinus fimetarius Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus laticollis Gravenhorst, 1802
Tachinus lignorum Linnaeus, 1758
Tachinus marginatus Fabricius, 1792
Tachinus marginellus Fabricius, 1781
Tachinus pallipes Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachinus proximus Kraatz, 1855
Tachinus rufipennis Gyllenhal, 1810
Tachinus signatus Gravenhorst, 1802 = Tachinus rufipes Linnaeus, 1758
Tachinus subterraneus Linnaeus, 1758
Tachyporus abdominalis Fabricius, 1781
Tachyporus chrysomelinus Linnaeus, 1758
Tachyporus corpulentus J. Sahlberg, 1876
Tachyporus dispar Paykull, 1789
Tachyporus formosus Matthews, 1838
Tachyporus hypnorum Fabricius, 1775
Tachyporus nitidulus Fabricius, 1781
Tachyporus obtusus Linnaeus, 1767
Tachyporus pallidus Sharp, 1871
Tachyporus pulchellus Mannerheim, 1841
Tachyporus pusillus Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachyporus quadriscopulatus Pandelle, 1869
Tachyporus scitulus Erichson, 1839
Tachyporus solutus Erichson, 1839
Tachyporus tersus Erichson, 1840
Tachyporus transversalis Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachyusa coarctata Erichson, 1837 = Ischnopoda coarctata Erichson, 1837
Tachyusa constricta Erichson, 1837 = Ischnopoda constricta Erichson, 1837
Tasgius ater Gravenhorst, 1802 = Ocypus ater Gravenhorst, 1802
Tasgius melanarius Heer, 1839 = Ocypus melanarius Heer, 1839
Tasgius winkleri Bernhauer, 1906 = Ocypus winkleri Bernhauer, 1906
Tetartopeus quadratus Paykull, 1789 = Lathrobium quadratum Paykull, 1789
Tetartopeus rufonitidus Reitter, 1909 = Lathrobium fennicum Renkonen, 1938
Tetartopeus scutellaris Nordmann, 1837 = Lathrobium scutellare Nordmann, 1837
Tetartopeus sphagnetorum Muona, 1977
Tetartopeus terminatum Gravenhorst, 1802 = Lathrobium terminatum Gravenhorst, 1802
Tetartopeus zetterstedti Rye, 1872
Thamiaraea cinnamomea Gravenhorst, 1802
Thinodromus arcuatus Stephens, 1834
Thinonoma atra Gravenhorst, 1806 = Ischnopoda atra Gravenhorst, 1806
Thoracophorus corticinus Motschulsky, 1837
Thyasophila angulata Erichson, 1837 = Thiasophila angulata Erichson, 1837
Thyasophila canaliculata Mulsant et Rey, 1874
Thyasophila inquilina Märkel, 1842 = Thiasophila inquilina Märkel, 1844
Thyasophila wockii Schneider, 1862 = Th. rotundicollis Jansson, 1943
Tinotus morion Gravenhorst, 1802
Velleius dilatatus Fabricius, 1787
Xantholinus distans Mulsant et Rey, 1853
Xantholinus dvoraki Coiffait, 1955
Xantholinus laevigatus Jacobsen, 1847
Xantholinus linearis Olivier, 1795
Xantholinus longiventris Heer, 1839
Xantholinus tricolor Fabricius, 1787
Xylodromus concinnus Marsham, 1802 = Xylodromus brunnipennis Stephens, 1832
Xylodromus depressus Gravenhorst, 1802
Xylodromus testaceus Erichson, 1840
Xylostiba monilicornis Gyllenhal, 1810 = Phloeonomus monilicornis Gyllenhal, 1810
Zyras collaris Paykull, 1800 = Zyras collaris Olivier, 1795